Managementteam

Irene de Later
Directeur

Aanspreekpunt 1-8

Zorgteam

Yvonne van der scheur
Intern Begeleider

Team 1-2

Ilse Buskermolen
Intern Begeleider / orthopedagoog

Team 3-4

Roswitha Gerrits
Intern Begeleider

Team 5-6

Azadeh Asadi
Intern Begeleider

Team 7-8

Heleen Verspoor
coach management

Ondersteuningsteam

Merve Ãœnlu
onderwijsassistent

Team 1 & 2

Marije van Luijken
Leerkrachtondersteuner

Team 3-4 & 5-6

Lonneke Oostdam
Leerkrachtondersteuner

Team 3-4 & 5-6

Sharona van der Hijden
Leerkrachtondersteuner

Team 5-6 & 7-8

Yeter Budak
Administratie

Hele school

Ria Meijer
Onze steun & toeverlaat

ICT & Wetenschap/Techniek

Dinian van Oven
Leerkracht

Wetenschap/Techniek Groepen 1-2

Jose van Eeden
Leerkracht

ICT
Groepen 1-2-3-4

Roswitha Gerrits
Leerkracht

ICT & Wetenschap/Techniek Groepen 3-4-5-6-7-8

Martien Spee
Leerkracht

ICT & Wetenschap/Techniek Groepen 3-4-5-6-7-8
Workshops Groepen 6-7-8

Bewegingsonderwijsteam

Marieke van Huit
Leerkracht Bewegingsonderwijs

Groepen 3-4-5-6

Menno Frerks
Leerkracht Bewegingsonderwijs

Groepen 6-7-8

Team 1-2

Marjolein Tullenaar
Leerkracht / teamleider

Team 1-2

Yvonne van der scheur
Leerkracht

Team 1-2

Frances van Leuverden
Leerkracht

Team 1-2

Dinian van oven
Leerkracht

Team 1-2

Maura van Dijk
Leerkracht

Team 1-2

Petra Bindels
Leerkracht

Team 1-2

Monique van Boxtel
Leerkracht

Team 1-2

Anne-Marie van der Starre
Leerkracht

Team 1-2

Team 3-4

Olga Hock
Leerkracht / teamleider

Team 3-4

Jose van Eeden
Leerkracht

Team 3-4

Nicky Minchillo
Leerkracht

Team 3-4

Annemarie Gase
Leerkracht

Team 3-4

Nienke Klasen
Leerkracht

Team 3-4

Laurie Schellekens
Leerkracht

Team 3-4

Annette Kelder
Leerkracht

Team 3-4

Team 5-6

Ellen Venings
Leerkracht / teamleider

Team 5-6

Patricia Visser
Leerkracht

Team 5-6

Lisette de Vries
Leerkracht

Team 5-6

Suzanne Beck
Leerkracht

Team 5-6

Joyce van Kampen
Leerkracht

Team 5-6

Willem de Boer
Leerkracht

Team 5-6

Team 7-8

Jikke Hornman
Leerkracht / teamleider

Team 7-8

Mara Oud
Leerkracht

Team 7-8

Tim van der Peet
Leerkracht

Team 7-8

Azadeh Asadi
Leerkracht

Team 7-8

mounia Lahjaji
Leerkracht

Team 7-8

Meryem Aydin
Leerkracht

Team 7-8

Naomi Gielen
Leerkracht

Team 7-8